Katie Morgan is one of those amazing stories about the will of the human spirit to make it in America, which brings a gooey tear to your dick. This girl was once a young impressionable California teen who, in a moment of stupidity, did some things that California state police were none too thrilled about. To help with her legal fees, Katie decided to try her slut stuff on camera. The rest is history, still in the making, because today Katie is one of America’s leading experts on fucking. Her work is helping to reduce the national blue balls rate and the international epidemic of frigidity. It’s not hard to see why. She’s a smoking-hot blonde with a big smile, fat tits, and a bright pink shiny cunt that welcomes dicks like a holiday greeter at the mall. Katie knows how to handle a cock of any size, and this girl goes gaga for the challenge of mouthing down the extra inches of even the longest and thickest black dicks. Katie also makes sure that her tight ass gets sufficient attention. As hard as it might be to get it in that tiny tush-hole at first, Kate always manages to sit her ass down on some dick and get it going like a wet and wild waterslide of anal fucking. Recently, Katie became an AVN Hall of Famer. This Los Angeles girl has come a long way from her early problems with the law, and we’ve all cum a lot, ever since.

Show more

Katie Morgan's New Videos

Katie Morgan - Satisfying My Stepmom - S7:E3
16 626 views
23:20

Katie Morgan - Satisfying My Stepmom - S7:E3

  • 3 years ago
  • 73%
I Dare You - Dana Vespoli - Lucas Frost
63 136 views
24:44

I Dare You - Dana Vespoli - Lucas Frost

  • 6 years ago
  • 91%
Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream
11 924 views
22:06

Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream

  • 1 year ago
  • 88%
Chasing The Big Ones 12 - Katie Morgan vs Mandingo
13 367 views
21:54

Chasing The Big Ones 12 - Katie Morgan vs Mandingo

  • 5 years ago
  • 90%
LesMove - Perv Sapphic Threesomes Squirting Rimming N F
44 156 views
25:09

LesMove - Perv Sapphic Threesomes Squirting Rimming N F

  • 7 years ago
  • 72%
Katie Morgan - Got A Sweet Tooth Scene 1
24 469 views
26:07

Katie Morgan - Got A Sweet Tooth Scene 1

  • 6 years ago
  • 88%
Katie Morgan - Gets Fucked By a BBC
11 112 views
26:37

Katie Morgan - Gets Fucked By a BBC

  • 6 years ago
  • 87%
Katie Morgan Gets Fucked By A BBC
71 422 views
26:37

Katie Morgan Gets Fucked By A BBC

  • 8 years ago
  • 90%
Katie Morgan - Gets Fucked By a Young Stud
12 030 views
24:18

Katie Morgan - Gets Fucked By a Young Stud

  • 6 years ago
  • 96%
Katie Morgan gets pounded by a huge black dong
7 929 views
28:02

Katie Morgan gets pounded by a huge black dong

  • 5 years ago
  • 90%
Katie Morgan, Gia Derza - Living Threeway
26 849 views
29:21

Katie Morgan, Gia Derza - Living Threeway

  • 4 years ago
  • 78%
Katie Morgan - Hot Masseuse Katie Morgan Seduces Her Cl
30 961 views
24:25

Katie Morgan - Hot Masseuse Katie Morgan Seduces Her Cl

  • 8 years ago
  • 89%
Milf Gonzo - Katie Morgan is a legend with cock
10 453 views
26:48

Milf Gonzo - Katie Morgan is a legend with cock

  • 2 years ago
  • 92%
Katie Morgan
1 843 views
22:16

Katie Morgan

  • 2 months ago
  • 100%
Bored At Work
22 033 views
26:55

Bored At Work

  • 7 years ago
  • 88%
MOM AND SON SHARE BED AND FUCK
37 800 views
22:31

MOM AND SON SHARE BED AND FUCK

  • 6 years ago
  • 89%
Katie Morgan - Satisfying My Stepmom
44 509 views
23:20

Katie Morgan - Satisfying My Stepmom

  • 5 years ago
  • 98%
Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream [HD Porn]
13 051 views
22:35

Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream [HD Porn]

  • 1 year ago
  • 71%
Katie Morgan - Hammered by a huge dick
11 393 views
24:18

Katie Morgan - Hammered by a huge dick

  • 6 years ago
  • 96%
Katie Morgan - Mature Pleasure 4K
13 403 views
10:18

Katie Morgan - Mature Pleasure 4K

  • 6 years ago
  • 88%
Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream in HD
13 026 views
22:35

Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream in HD

  • 4 years ago
  • 93%
1111Customs - Katie Morgan - Heat Between The Sheets
3 936 views
16:36

1111Customs - Katie Morgan - Heat Between The Sheets

  • 8 months ago
  • 100%
Young man's fantasy becomes reality ridden by a MILF
9 317 views
11:01

Young man's fantasy becomes reality ridden by a MILF

  • 11 months ago
  • 90%
SweetSinner - Got A Sweet Tooth Scene 1
8 059 views
26:06

SweetSinner - Got A Sweet Tooth Scene 1

  • 5 years ago
  • 100%
Katie Morgan&Shay Sights - The Power of Pussy Compels
7 794 views
23:15

Katie Morgan&Shay Sights - The Power of Pussy Compels

  • 3 years ago
  • 88%
Katie Morgan - Satisfying My Stepmom - S7:E3 in HD
19 005 views
23:20

Katie Morgan - Satisfying My Stepmom - S7:E3 in HD

  • 2 years ago
  • 93%
Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream - S1:E1
13 117 views
22:35

Katie Morgan - Cumming In My Stepmoms Face Cream - S1:E1

  • 4 years ago
  • 97%
Katie Morgan - Katie Morgan Gets Fucked By A Young Stud
69 109 views
24:18

Katie Morgan - Katie Morgan Gets Fucked By A Young Stud

  • 8 years ago
  • 95%
Lesbian hotties masturbating with their sex toys
2 472 views
17:55

Lesbian hotties masturbating with their sex toys

  • 6 years ago
  • 80%
Katie Morgan Horny Teen 2
1 747 views
15:57

Katie Morgan Horny Teen 2

  • 5 months ago
  • 100%
Busty MILF Bounces on her Big Dildo
5 704 views
11:23

Busty MILF Bounces on her Big Dildo

  • 4 years ago
  • 95%
Fresh Big Tits - Katie Morgan
25 490 views
14:29

Fresh Big Tits - Katie Morgan

  • 8 years ago
  • 83%
Katie Morgan Horny Teen
1 651 views
20:08

Katie Morgan Horny Teen

  • 5 months ago
  • 100%
Penthouse SiteRip - 15175_84144
7 039 views
19:54

Penthouse SiteRip - 15175_84144

  • 8 years ago
  • 83%
Busty Katie Morgan wants a cumshot on
3 538 views
18:43

Busty Katie Morgan wants a cumshot on

  • 6 years ago
  • 85%
Katie Morgan - Getting Drilled Drilled
7 350 views
24:48

Katie Morgan - Getting Drilled Drilled

  • 6 years ago
  • 81%
I Know That My Boss Needs A Good Relaxing Sex
11 620 views
24:20

I Know That My Boss Needs A Good Relaxing Sex

  • 7 years ago
  • 77%
Elsa Jean Katie Morgan - Teach me suck
6 598 views
22:47

Elsa Jean Katie Morgan - Teach me suck

  • 4 years ago
  • 92%
Just Can't Keep Them Apart
7 644 views
29:57

Just Can't Keep Them Apart

  • 5 years ago
  • 95%
Top tier milf
10 399 views
29:54

Top tier milf

  • 6 years ago
  • 64%
Penthouse SiteRip - 15385_85345
5 149 views
12:02

Penthouse SiteRip - 15385_85345

  • 8 years ago
  • 100%
SweetSinner - Katie Morgan - Got A Sweet Tooth Scene 1
4 554 views
26:06

SweetSinner - Katie Morgan - Got A Sweet Tooth Scene 1

  • 5 years ago
  • 93%
LESBIAN CHEERLEADER THREESOME
7 454 views
12:53

LESBIAN CHEERLEADER THREESOME

  • 8 years ago
  • 92%
Katie Morgan - Seduces her client
6 635 views
24:25

Katie Morgan - Seduces her client

  • 6 years ago
  • 95%
Baberotica - Katie Morgon 02
2 184 views
11:53

Baberotica - Katie Morgon 02

  • 4 years ago
  • 87%
AfroInvasion - The Perfect Assistant
10 274 views
24:06

AfroInvasion - The Perfect Assistant

  • 6 years ago
  • 78%
:) 8-) ;( :D :( :O :P ;) :heart: :ermm: :angel: :angry: :alien: :blink: :blush: :cheerful: :devil: :dizzy: :getlost: :happy: :kissing: :ninja: :pinch: :pouty: :sick: :sideways: :silly: :sleeping: :unsure: :woot: :wassat:
The captcha is not valid, please try once again
abodkalta

1 year ago

wow

0
theMK39

5 years ago

:woot: Hot Blonde :woot:

-1