Once upon a time in sunny Sacramento, there was this shy, nerdy book-loving girl who had a dark secret; she really wanted to be naked in front of people. Simple enough, Kayden Kross then had to take it to the next level and show off her sex skills. As soon as Kayden reached legal fuckable age, she wasted no time sliding herself into the world of on-camera banging. This is how a porn star is made… a little curiosity and a lot of horniness. Now she’s a super star of the industry, having hosted the AVN Award ceremony and being the filthy porn ambassador at many mainstream appearances. Getting back to what counts, Kayden has got a few specialties. She can take massive anal poundings by multiple dicks like she’s conducting a symphony of cock and her butthole is the baton. Kayden also loves the ladies and has the power to make other girls go temporarily blind as streams of female fun juice shoot out of their twitching twats. She is a certifiable sex fiend with over 130 titles to prove it. Remember when we said she started as a book nerd? Well, Kayden hasn’t forgotten those roots. She regularly writes for her blog about anything from fantasy animal fights to her experiences with becoming a porno babe and sexual experimentation. So if you’re one of those who gets off on a hot body and a smart and sexy mind, join the Kayden Kross fan club.

Show more

Kayden Kross's New Videos

Babes | Kayden Kross - Solo
33 947 views
18:53

Babes | Kayden Kross - Solo

  • 7 years ago
  • 96%
Lawless Part Five - Jia Lissa, Kayden Kross
3 319 views
42:33

Lawless Part Five - Jia Lissa, Kayden Kross

  • 4 weeks ago
  • 80%
Time For Change
13 245 views
127:35

Time For Change

  • 1 year ago
  • 91%
Time For Change (2012)
49 317 views
127:35

Time For Change (2012)

  • 5 years ago
  • 79%
Kayden Prepares Ava - s01 - Kayden Kross - Manuel Ferra
41 645 views
26:47

Kayden Prepares Ava - s01 - Kayden Kross - Manuel Ferra

  • 6 years ago
  • 83%
Babes - Kayden Kross
13 473 views
18:53

Babes - Kayden Kross

  • 6 years ago
  • 85%
Kayden Kross is the best Babysitter
18 323 views
23:19

Kayden Kross is the best Babysitter

  • 3 years ago
  • 94%
Kayden Kross, Leigh Raven - Pin Up Lesbian Scene 2
10 111 views
23:32

Kayden Kross, Leigh Raven - Pin Up Lesbian Scene 2

  • 5 years ago
  • 96%
Kaydens First Time 2
14 523 views
107:18

Kaydens First Time 2

  • 5 years ago
  • 100%
Kayden Kross cheating in the kitchen
58 392 views
23:12

Kayden Kross cheating in the kitchen

  • 5 years ago
  • 94%
Kaydens First Time 3
12 408 views
107:18

Kaydens First Time 3

  • 5 years ago
  • 71%
Kayden Kross enjoys passionated sex with a French stud
20 814 views
18:40

Kayden Kross enjoys passionated sex with a French stud

  • 4 years ago
  • 95%
Kayden Kross - Basketball Confessions in HD
4 271 views
6:52

Kayden Kross - Basketball Confessions in HD

  • 4 years ago
  • 77%
Kayden Kross - Pinkie Pie
5 428 views
7:22

Kayden Kross - Pinkie Pie

  • 4 years ago
  • 100%
Kayden Kross - Casual Affair
18 398 views
18:20

Kayden Kross - Casual Affair

  • 4 years ago
  • 92%
Kayden Kross - unreleased scenes POV from Casual Affair
12 399 views
9:04

Kayden Kross - unreleased scenes POV from Casual Affair

  • 4 years ago
  • 84%
JeshByJesh - Love Between Two Amazing Girls - Kayden Kr
10 124 views
19:13

JeshByJesh - Love Between Two Amazing Girls - Kayden Kr

  • 3 years ago
  • 19%
Kayden Kross and Manuel Ferrara pissing scene
25 503 views
8:08

Kayden Kross and Manuel Ferrara pissing scene

  • 3 years ago
  • 83%
JeshByJesh - Brett Rossi - Kayden Kross
41 373 views
19:13

JeshByJesh - Brett Rossi - Kayden Kross

  • 7 years ago
  • 18%
Kayden Kross - Casual Affair in HD
16 867 views
18:20

Kayden Kross - Casual Affair in HD

  • 3 years ago
  • 95%
Kayden Kross - Milk
10 066 views
7:45

Kayden Kross - Milk

  • 3 years ago
  • 88%
Kayden Kross - A Kross to Bear
5 322 views
13:53

Kayden Kross - A Kross to Bear

  • 2 years ago
  • 100%
Kayden Kross & Sophie Marie - Yummy Yoga
6 563 views
22:13

Kayden Kross & Sophie Marie - Yummy Yoga

  • 1 year ago
  • 88%
JeshbyJesh - Kayden Kross, Brett Rossi
30 046 views
19:13

JeshbyJesh - Kayden Kross, Brett Rossi

  • 7 years ago
  • 20%
Elle Alexandra & Kayden Kross - Jack Attack 5 - Scene 4
5 779 views
24:18

Elle Alexandra & Kayden Kross - Jack Attack 5 - Scene 4

  • 11 months ago
  • 100%
4K Kayden Kross
6 446 views
42:49

4K Kayden Kross

  • 2 months ago
  • 90%
Eva Lovia Kayden Kross
5 470 views
36:17

Eva Lovia Kayden Kross

  • 2 months ago
  • 92%
Kayden Kross
1 251 views
6:03

Kayden Kross

  • 1 month ago
  • 0%
Kayden Kross Amazing Blonde Rides Hard Cock
73 335 views
12:45

Kayden Kross Amazing Blonde Rides Hard Cock

  • 8 years ago
  • 82%
Kayden Kross - Casual Affair - E28
32 429 views
18:20

Kayden Kross - Casual Affair - E28

  • 6 years ago
  • 90%
Kayden Kross - Good Vibrations
21 052 views
12:12

Kayden Kross - Good Vibrations

  • 6 years ago
  • 91%
Kayden Kross - Don't Need No Stinking Title
16 342 views
8:42

Kayden Kross - Don't Need No Stinking Title

  • 7 years ago
  • 94%
Unusual sex kitten gets cum load on her face gulping al
4 074 views
5:15

Unusual sex kitten gets cum load on her face gulping al

  • 6 years ago
  • 100%
Spanish teen eating dyke friends pussy
5 809 views
6:39

Spanish teen eating dyke friends pussy

  • 6 years ago
  • 100%
Italian babe facesitting blonde bff
11 568 views
6:39

Italian babe facesitting blonde bff

  • 6 years ago
  • 60%
Busty blonde chick facesitted by a tattoed lesbian
4 928 views
6:39

Busty blonde chick facesitted by a tattoed lesbian

  • 6 years ago
  • 50%
Blonde babe fucked by dyke girlfriend
10 088 views
6:39

Blonde babe fucked by dyke girlfriend

  • 6 years ago
  • 100%
Kayden Kross - Basketball Confessions
17 152 views
6:52

Kayden Kross - Basketball Confessions

  • 7 years ago
  • 79%
Kayden Kross - Be Here Now
54 511 views
18:50

Kayden Kross - Be Here Now

  • 6 years ago
  • 88%
Kayden Kross fucks with other woman
31 018 views
33:48

Kayden Kross fucks with other woman

  • 6 years ago
  • 67%
Babes - Kayden Stoya
15 642 views
14:49

Babes - Kayden Stoya

  • 6 years ago
  • 91%
Kayden Kross - My Confession
8 219 views
7:34

Kayden Kross - My Confession

  • 6 years ago
  • 50%
Kayden Kross - Be Here Now in HD
34 821 views
18:40

Kayden Kross - Be Here Now in HD

  • 5 years ago
  • 94%
Kayden Kross Gets Her Ass Filled With Jizz
49 872 views
42:36

Kayden Kross Gets Her Ass Filled With Jizz

  • 5 years ago
  • 92%
Dirty Talk - Kayden Kross
67 874 views
38:03

Dirty Talk - Kayden Kross

  • 5 years ago
  • 92%
Kayden Kross - Kayden Unkrossed
35 793 views
30:20

Kayden Kross - Kayden Unkrossed

  • 5 years ago
  • 89%
Kaydens First Time
21 876 views
107:18

Kaydens First Time

  • 5 years ago
  • 87%
Kayden Kross gets her twat filled with male meat
15 018 views
37:18

Kayden Kross gets her twat filled with male meat

  • 5 years ago
  • 81%
restaurant
41 713 views
115:48

restaurant

  • 5 years ago
  • 81%
Robby D's Payment
39 825 views
106:33

Robby D's Payment

  • 5 years ago
  • 79%

Kayden Kross's New Albums

:) 8-) ;( :D :( :O :P ;) :heart: :ermm: :angel: :angry: :alien: :blink: :blush: :cheerful: :devil: :dizzy: :getlost: :happy: :kissing: :ninja: :pinch: :pouty: :sick: :sideways: :silly: :sleeping: :unsure: :woot: :wassat:
The captcha is not valid, please try once again
tractorsazi

5 years ago

please upload more videos of her

13
theMK39

5 years ago

:heart::heart::heart:

:heart::heart::heart:

:heart::heart::heart:

-42
Anonymous
Anonymous

6 years ago

Hot sex kayden kross

38
CockInKayden

6 years ago

one of the hottest ever.

8
CockInKayden

6 years ago

one of the hottest ever

19